Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Klaus Lincke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TuS 1862/1911 Fritzlar II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Torsten Eitel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Aaron Kehl | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Spangenberg | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Markus Lenze | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Lukas Zuschlag | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TTC Dorla 1984 | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Bernd Zuschlag | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Wenderoth | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV 09 Elfershausen | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Udo Weickert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
27.10.2021 | 1-2 | Walter Gießler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV 07 Ellenberg | 1:9 | ||
06.11.2021 | 1-2 | Marco Chiussi | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen III | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Jörg Rosenthal | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jürgen Zinke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 22:20 | TSV Besse IV | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Michael Schlag | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:9 | |||
25.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sven Hoffmann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TSV Jahn 1895 Gensungen | 0:9 | |
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Engel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Hermann Kühnel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Dirk Rau | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | FC RW 1902 Kirchberg | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Torsten Eitel
Michael Löcke |
1:3 | 6:11 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Chris Kurz |
Markus Lenze
Hans-Jürgen Strube |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
23.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Lukas Zuschlag
Bernd Zuschlag |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
05.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Michael Lömpcke
Armin Koschig |
3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:9 | |
27.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Walter Gießler
Werner Rüdiger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
06.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Robert Platte
Ulrich Ufers |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 4:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Jürgen Zinke
Michael Schlag |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 8:8 | ||
25.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Chris Kurz |
Konstantin Geier
Ali Oendez |
2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 |
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Mario Engel
Hermann Kühnel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Chris Kurz |
Dirk Rau
Walter Lauterbach |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |