Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2023 | 6-5 | Ralf Mader | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:9 | SV Arnum | 7:9 |
5-5 | Nils Engelhardt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Howind | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Holtensen | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Joachim Lippert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Peter Stauß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Thorsten Heitsch | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
10.11.2023 | 5-6 | Sven-Alexander Winkler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | TTC Völksen | 9:3 | |
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Helmut Freimann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | FC Bennigsen V | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Anja Stannebein | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 6-5 | Nicolas Henze | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Harkenbleck II | 9:4 | |
21.11.2023 | 5-6 | André Daldrup | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSV Rethen II | 3:9 | |
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Behrens | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SG Lüdersen | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Markus Baumecker | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | ||||
21.01.2024 | 2-1 | Patrick Fischer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Hannes Wolf | 3:2 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Senger |
Joachim Dumsch
Ralf Mader |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Tebarth |
Joachim Lippert
Jan Howind |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:7 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Arne Preuß |
Andreas Wanza
Frederic Tränkner |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Sessler |
Michael Gennat
Jens Urban |
0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:3 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Kurt Podlaß |
Anja Stannebein
Helmut Freimann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:3 | ||
19.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Klapproth |
Holger Battmer
Torsten Buchmann-von der Heyden |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:4 |
21.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan Sessler |
Uwe Jung
André Daldrup |
1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
09.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Meier |
Markus Baumecker
Peer Duensing |
2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:5 |
21.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Kurt Podlaß |
Marcus Born
Silke Born |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:6 |