Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Simon Gebauer | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:2 | VfB Ruppertsburg 1926 II | 9:2 | |
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Emil Dörr | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TV 1899 Großen-Buseck | 9:2 |
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andre Heuel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 9:11 | VfR SchwR 1946 Lindenstruth | 9:4 |
4-4 | Karl-Heinz Fink | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Torben Jung | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TV 1860 Lich | 0:9 | |
03.11.2021 | 3-4 | Oliver Stephan | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | FC 1927 Weickartshain | 8:8 |
4-4 | Dietmar Schuch | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Markus Kocsis | 3:2 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Gießener SV IV | 2:9 |
25.11.2021 | 6-5 | Klaus Baucik | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | FSV 1959 Lumda II | 9:0 | ||
10.12.2021 | 3-4 | Jens-Uwe Horst | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | JSV 1920 Lehnheim | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Norbert Steinmüller |
Daniel Demper
Simon Gebauer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Norbert Steinmüller |
Carsten Bonin
Emil Dörr |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Norbert Steinmüller |
Kathrin Peinert
Maximilian Hochmuth |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Norbert Steinmüller |
Adam Zawalski
Jurij Böspflug |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | ||
03.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Norbert Englisch |
Dietmar Schuch
Peter Schmitt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Norbert Steinmüller |
Robin Kehr
Gerhard Weeg |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 2:9 | ||
25.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Norbert Steinmüller |
Tobias Kauß
Klaus Baucik |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
10.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Norbert Steinmüller |
Thomas Klös
Werner Dickhardt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:0 |