Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 2-1 | Martin Jany | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV 1899 Großen-Buseck | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Carsten Bonin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jurij Böspflug | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV 1860 Lich | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Torben Jung | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 12:10 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Benjamin Caspary | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | FSV 1959 Lumda II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Manfred Dörr | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Adolf Rohde | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | JSV 1920 Lehnheim | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Mäurer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
03.11.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Römer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TSV Beuern | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Norbert Steinmüller | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Andre Heuel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:2 | VfR SchwR 1946 Lindenstruth | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Then | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
01.12.2021 | 2-1 | Simon Schunk | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:3 | VfB Ruppertsburg 1926 II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Jochen Gebauer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
02.12.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Geißler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Gießener SV IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Tim Birkenhauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Volker Mehmet |
Martin Jany
Michael Jany |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
16.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Volker Mehmet |
Jurij Böspflug
Alexander Eise |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:9 |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Volker Mehmet |
Benjamin Caspary
Pascal Kratz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Volker Mehmet |
Adolf Rohde
Werner Dickhardt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
03.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Volker Mehmet |
Jenny Wagner
Kathrin Fina |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Volker Mehmet |
Norbert Steinmüller
Steffen Römer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Volker Mehmet |
Tobias Heck
Eugen Landmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 | |
01.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Paul Riffel |
Simon Schunk
Daniel Demper |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
02.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Volker Mehmet |
Tim Birkenhauer
Markus Kocsis |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |