Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Held | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Ennert III | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Werner Betzgen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Herber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TV Bergheim IV | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Florian Rohweder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Manfred Betz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SV Vilich-Müldorf | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Arthur Trippel | 2:3 | 12:10 | 18:20 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Neffgen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TV Königswinter | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Iris Ackermann | 1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Heidrun Salhan | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ESV Troisdorf VI | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Grewer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marcin Mnich | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 20:18 | 7:11 | 6:11 | VfL St. Augustin | 7:3 |
3-3 | Andreas Freitag | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
06.12.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Müller | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTG Niederkassel VIII | 5:5 |
1-1 | Marco Bense | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christine Wetzig | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Troisdorf V | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Axel Neuhaus | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 5-6 | Lukas Wübker | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 3:9 | ||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jürgen Held | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Ennert III | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Werner Betzgen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Heuser |
Jürgen Held
Werner Betzgen |
0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Manuel Lukie |
Karl Heinz Rohweder
Dieter Herber |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuel Lukie |
Waldemar Graf
Manfred Betz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Filipe Amaral |
Michael Neffgen
Ronald Kutscher |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Manuel Lukie |
Kilian Meindl
Christian Colibaba |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 10:0 | ||
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuel Lukie |
Manfred Behr
Marcin Mnich |
2:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:3 |
06.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Filipe Amaral |
Peter Otterbach
Andreas Becker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:5 | ||
16.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Oliver Heuser |
Axel Neuhaus
Tim-Manuel Utsch |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
16.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Oliver Heuser |
Markus Niederweis
Dev Gurnani |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 3:9 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Filipe Amaral |
Wilfried Löbach
Wolfgang Brenne |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 3:7 |