Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Timo Shin | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Hannover 96 | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Christian Elvers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Viktor Vasylevskyi | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | ASC Göttingen | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Ahmet Kösterelioglu | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Peters | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SG Rhume | 9:5 |
2-2 | Felix Fuchs | 3:1 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ron Fiedler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV 2015 Seelze | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Reh | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Oehlmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Heiligenrode | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Schulz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
26.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Arnhardt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | SV Arminia Vechelde | 4:9 |
2-2 | Josef Rempe | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Niklas Meding | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | SG Lenglern | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Christopher Hahn | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Claas Märtens |
Christian Elvers
Louis Vince |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:4 | |
15.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Claas Märtens |
Ahmet Kösterelioglu
Detlef Angerstein |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Claas Märtens |
Sven Peters
Felix Fuchs |
3:2 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:5 |
05.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Claas Märtens |
Nils Dahle
Michell Zimmermann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Claas Märtens |
Ron Fiedler
Sebastian Reh |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Claas Märtens |
Jörn Brosowsky
Andre Meyer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Claas Märtens |
Jens Oehlmann
Stefan Schulz |
3:2 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | ||
26.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Claas Märtens |
Sven Arnhardt
Matthias Artelt |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
03.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Dominik Schöttelndreier |
Niklas Meding
René Knabe |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:4 |