Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Benjamin Liebing | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TG Dörnigheim 1882 IV | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Christian Prediger | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | |||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Patrick Wächter | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TS 1886 Bischofsheim | 9:1 | |
02.10.2021 | 5-6 | Hari Grewal | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 | 2:9 | |
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Kümmel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TG Dörnigheim 1882 III | 9:0 | |
18.11.2021 | 2-1 | Holger Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TG 1953 Langenselbold VI | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Stefan Herbert | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Linus Zemitis | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Turnerschaft 1860 Großauheim | 9:3 | ||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Manuel Garcia | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TV Windecken III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Nezar Alghafari | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.12.2021 | 2-1 | Volker Uhl | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 17:15 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 IV | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Anette Deppe | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
10.12.2021 | 1-2 | Ingolf Baltus | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV 1887 Oberrodenbach III | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Tony Borgwardt | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Weber |
Benjamin Liebing
Christian Prediger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas von Rhein |
Patrick Wächter
Martin Wemuth |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:1 | ||
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Marcel Hufnagel |
Jürgen Wendt
Hari Grewal |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Scherer |
Lars Bachmann
Gerhard Loeper |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:0 | |
18.11.2021 | D1-D2 | André Lotz |
Stefan Herbert
Andreas Graupner |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | André Lotz |
Holger Schmidt
Claus Neumann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | André Lotz |
Julian Zemitis
Linus Zemitis |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | André Lotz |
Manuel Garcia
Frank Kaufmann |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | André Lotz |
Ralph Weigel
Andreas Leibold |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:7 | ||
02.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas von Rhein |
Hans-Georg Pilz
Günter Kern |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Weber |
Ingolf Baltus
Lars Grasmück |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:6 |