Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Grasmeier | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | VfL 63 Langerwehe II | 4:6 |
3-3 | Julian Klein | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Konstantin Pauli | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | TTC Gürzenich III | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Hans Peter Kieven | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Werner Lothmann | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 13:15 | TV 1847 Düren III | 3:7 |
3-3 | Volker Heimbach | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Manfred Breuer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Falke Bergrath II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Stefan Gottschalk | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Gudrun Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | TTF Lucherberg III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Walter Schäfer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 8:11 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 4-3 | Volker Kurth | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC Stolberg-Vicht III | 5:5 |
3-3 | Wilhelm Hirtz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Yannick Göntgen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTV Gey II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Kevin Schülert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
18.01.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Zeevaert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Breinig | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Tanja Rombach | 3:1 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Wieneke |
Jürgen-Josef Böll
Diana Prömpers |
1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Wieneke |
Hans Peter Kieven
Konstantin Pauli |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 1:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Kühnl |
Hans Günter Mertens
Volker Heimbach |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sara Claßen |
Stefan Gottschalk
Andreas Kaluza |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 2:8 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Kühnl |
Karl-Heinz Wagner
Jürgen Holz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Wieneke |
Günter Cestaric
Wilhelm Hirtz |
2:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Wieneke |
Albert Lauscher
Kevin Schülert |
1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
18.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Schmitz |
Silvio Reiss
Martin Zeevaert |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |