Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 5-6 | Jens Boy | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV 1894 Okarben | 2:9 | ||
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Rafik Ahmad | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Karbener Sportverein 1890 | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Andreas Fischer | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Robert Grommet | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TV 1894 Okarben II | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Benjamin Sadtler | 3:2 | 4:11 | 16:18 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
17.09.2021 | 5-6 | Sven Krebs | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 4:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Tim Jonas Erben | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTV 1960 Selters | 1:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Peter Schwalm | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Kleinschmidt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Wagner | 1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SG Rodheim | 0:9 | |
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Oliver Irrgang | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 0:9 | |
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Garrit Welch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1966 Echzell | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Reinhardt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Albrecht Papp | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Assenheim 1951 II | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Weitzel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Rieck |
Sven Neumann
Christian Kessler |
3:2 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 2:9 |
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Hähn |
Andrzej Sikora
Rafik Ahmad |
1:3 | 13:15 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
16.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Hähn |
Jens Boy
Robert Grommet |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Rieck |
Jens Stettner
Benedikt Probst |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Hähn |
Daniel Seipel
Thorsten Nickel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Hähn |
Joachim Peretzke
Rüdiger Gerhardt |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Hähn |
Sascha Groß
Behrang Sadeghi-Hösch |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 0:9 |
05.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Ralf Hähn |
Frank Seedorff
Waldemar Kunoff |
0:3 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Cecere |
Thomas Schartow
Christoph Röhrig |
1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Hähn |
Albrecht Papp
Georg Müller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 |