Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | 1-2 | Tim Kurzweil | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SV 1913 Erbach III | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Arpiar Keshishzadeh | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Achim Alberti | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TuS 1904 Panrod | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Wentzel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
06.10.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Hemicker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Przybylski | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
12.10.2022 | 1-2 | Muhammed Akman | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:0 | TV 1846 Erbenheim | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Yusuf Toprak | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
19.10.2022 | 1-2 | Joachim Guckes | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TV 1904 Bermbach | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Ruber | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Helmut Schenk | 2:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV | 9:4 |
1-1 | Stefan Hauf | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Manuel Sturm | 3:2 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TuS Dotzheim 1848 | 9:3 |
1-1 | Daniel Unfrau | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
01.12.2022 | 2-1 | Tilmann Loch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV 1844 Idstein | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Sven Fricke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
07.12.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Lynen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | VfR Wiesbaden V | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Behnud Chabok | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Olav Stahl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | FT Wi.-Schierstein III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Rainer Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
24.01.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Katzenmeier | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | FT Wi.-Schierstein III | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Olav Stahl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Adrian Abedian | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | VfR Wiesbaden V | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Michael Lynen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
31.01.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Friederichs | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TV 1844 Idstein | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Sven Fricke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
07.02.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Kurzweil | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SV 1913 Erbach III | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Arpiar Keshishzadeh | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.02.2023 | 1-2 | Achim Alberti | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TuS 1904 Panrod | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Fabian Wentzel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Joachim Guckes | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | TV 1904 Bermbach | 0:9 |
17.03.2023 | 2-1 | Andrzej Brunelli | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Bleidenstadt | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Horz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
22.03.2023 | 1-2 | Ben Burkhardt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Akdiran | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Muhammed Akman | 3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TV 1846 Erbenheim | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Yusuf Toprak | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
29.03.2023 | 1-2 | Helmut Schenk | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV | 9:6 |
1-1 | Stefan Hauf | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
06.05.2023 | 2-1 | Patrick Rossel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TG 1890 Naurod | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Zeiträger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
06.05.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Kreidel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TV 1886 Igstadt | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | René Gros | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Arpiar Keshishzadeh
Tim Kurzweil |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Thorsten Scherer
Peter Scheib |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:4 | ||
06.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Lorenz Hemicker
Christian Akdiran |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
12.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Alexander Krag
Tuncay Yilmaz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
19.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Sascha Mohr
Michael Gölz |
2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Stefan Hauf
Armin Ranft |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Manuel Sturm
Ba Khang Nguyen |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
01.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Tilmann Loch
Holger Gunkel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 9:4 | |
07.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Behnud Chabok
Dennis Kunz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Patrick Wolf
Oliver Traut |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
24.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Jörg Tietje
Stephan Bühler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Olaf Ludwig
Darius Schäfer |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
31.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Steffen Friederichs
Tilmann Loch |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
07.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Arpiar Keshishzadeh
Oliver Spenkoch |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Tim Kurzweil
Anh-Tu Nguyen |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | ||||
15.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Jacek Grabowski |
Fabian Wentzel
Achim Alberti |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:3 |
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Sascha Mohr
Ergün Kapici |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Andrzej Brunelli
Bodo Jung |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
22.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Ben Burkhardt
Artemij Belozercev |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Christian Akdiran
Lorenz Hemicker |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
Alexander Krag
Tuncay Yilmaz |
1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
29.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Stefan Hauf
Markus Horlebein |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
06.05.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Schwarz |
Tobias Zeiträger
Patrick Rossel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
06.05.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Schwarz |
René Gros
Matthias Friese |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |