Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2022 | 5-6 | Arpiar Keshishzadeh | 1:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV 1913 Erbach II | 5:9 | |
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Matthias Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TV 1886 Igstadt | 9:4 | ||
29.09.2022 | 4-3 | Liam Gehrsitz | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 24:26 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III | 6:9 |
4-4 | Marc Köhler | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
13.10.2022 | 5-6 | Kai Berkau | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTC Walsdorf 1957 | 9:5 |
5-5 | Uwe Keuchel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 6-5 | Markus Horlebein | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach II | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Benjamin Flores-Tellez | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
03.11.2022 | 5-6 | Mario Kneissl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1953 Lorchhausen | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Tim Zander | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:1 | |||
10.11.2022 | 4-3 | Michael-Benjamin Liebhardt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SV 1934 Hallgarten | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Thomas Löschmann | 1:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ||||
24.11.2022 | 5-6 | Uwe Hemmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | FT Wi.-Schierstein II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Olav Stahl | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Manuel Joder |
Sascha Heinen
Georg Pappas |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Manuel Joder |
Matthias Heinrich
Jannis Miethke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
29.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Joder |
Manfred Schneider
Joachim Schulz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
13.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Joder |
Mike Sahl
Andreas Menner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Manuel Joder |
Lars Prinz
Peter Voßbeck |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Manuel Joder |
Florian Benke
Rainer Schmitt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||
03.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Joder |
Bernhard Weiler
Dominick Hoffmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
10.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Leon Witzel |
Peter Fahnemann
Michael-Benjamin Liebhardt |
1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Leon Witzel |
Markus Strith
Thomas Löschmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
24.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Joder |
Tobias Pietsch
Uwe Hemmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:5 |