Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2022 | 3-4 | Ulrich Todeskino | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TuS Holzhausen/Porta III | 4:8 |
4-4 | Raimund Kütemeier | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | |||
01.09.2022 | 3-4 | Manfred Wutsch | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde V | 8:5 |
3-3 | Klaus-Dieter Schade | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Harald Schwier | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
19.09.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Barth | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Minden | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Klaus-Dieter Meier | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
22.09.2022 | 3-4 | Ferdinand Fell | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | SV Minden II | 8:2 |
3-3 | Dirk Blotevogel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Rainer Arning | 0:3 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | TG Werste II | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Ebsen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Andre Feldkötter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TuS Porta Westfalica | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Wehling | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
1-3 | Detlev Schütte | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:15 | |||
01.12.2022 | 4-3 | Timo Görtz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TSV Rothenuffeln IV | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Nils Großpietsch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Johannes Knepper | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2022 | D2-D2 | Harald Wiese |
Peter Schrader
Frank Kohlmeier |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 4:8 | |
01.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Harald Wiese |
Dirk Knaebel
Klaus-Dieter Schade |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
19.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Jörg-Achim Vette |
Jochen Högemeier
Klaus-Dieter Meier |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Mruck |
Eddie Luong
Uwe Bruns |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Andreas Rüter |
Rainer Arning
Oliver Ebsen |
3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:8 | |
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Mruck |
Rainer Wehling
Andre Feldkötter |
3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 8:6 |
01.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Mruck |
Johannes Knepper
Nils Großpietsch |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 |