Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | 1-2 | Dirk Daub | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt VII | 0:9 | ||
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Dagmara Gren | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TGS Hausen 1897 II | 6:2 | ||
13.10.2022 | 3-4 | Anne Mann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Corinne Schwinn | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 4-3 | Silvia Machirus-Hecker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Isabel Vögding | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.11.2022 | 4-3 | Nicole Uhlemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Sabine Schuchmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Margit Karrer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:4 |
4-4 | Alexandra Kiehl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
23.11.2022 | 4-3 | Harsh Vardhan Agrawal | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSG Oberrad VI | 8:8 |
3-3 | Sabrina Merkl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Margit Hohmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Klara Konfar-Utasi | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
26.01.2023 | 4-3 | Zemin Huang | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt VII | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Cedric Scherhoff | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Julian Sitter |
Dirk Daub
Quang Le Thien |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 0:9 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ingrid Eberspächer |
Britta Schneeweis
Dagmara Gren |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:2 | |
13.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sabine Grözinger |
Tanja Schade
Jeannette Schwabel |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 18:20 | 5:5 | ||
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ingrid Eberspächer |
Silvia Machirus-Hecker
Isabel Vögding |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
17.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Eda Sarikaya |
Sandra Weldert
Anna Müller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ingrid Eberspächer |
Kerstin Reichenbach
Margit Karrer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 6:4 | |
23.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Laurin Wünnenberg |
Harsh Vardhan Agrawal
Jannis Kornmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Ingrid Eberspächer |
Bettina Rieth
Margit Hohmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | |
26.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Julian Sitter |
Yakup Ide
Quang Le Thien |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 |