Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Freese | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV Bawinkel II | 4:9 |
1-1 | David Janzen | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Kai Leschinski | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 9:3 |
1-1 | Julian Recker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Hendrik Lampen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Kai Veenhuis | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Björn Wolski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TSV Riemsloh II | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Mirco Kiel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Henning Pracht | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Union Lohne | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Jörg Lohmann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Weber | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Ansgar Reeker | 1:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sascha Ahlemeyer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SF Oesede III | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Noah Taylor Mannig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Uwe Torliene | 3:2 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SV Quitt Ankum | 9:2 |
1-1 | Martin Zwirner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Gabriel Mosler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | SV Concordia Emsbüren | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Tobias Schülting | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Noah Taylor Mannig | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SF Oesede III | 0:9 | |
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Zwirner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Quitt Ankum | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Uwe Torliene | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Mirco Kiel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Riemsloh II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Björn Wolski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | David Janzen | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SV Bawinkel II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Jan Freese | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jörg Lohmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Union Lohne | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Frank Thomas | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Tobias Schülting | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Concordia Emsbüren | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Michael Oldenburg | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 2-1 | Kai Veenhuis | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup | 9:5 |
2-2 | Hendrik Lampen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Weber | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Ansgar Reeker | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | Julian Recker | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 9:6 |
2-2 | Florian Theede | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
David Janzen
Jens Schultealbert |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Kai Leschinski
Sven Krüger |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Kai Veenhuis
Markus Oldekamp |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:9 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Norbert Maas
Maik Hahn |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Henning Pracht
Horst Leunig |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Jörg Lohmann
Frank Thomas |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Ansgar Reeker
Thomas Beel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Thomas Knoop
Tim Sieker |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 3:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Detlef Barchanowitz |
Heiner Lüvolding
Christian Struve |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:2 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Michael Oldenburg
Dennis Lange |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Ulf Pötter
Lothar Schnier |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 0:9 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Markus Küthe
Uwe Droppelmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Norbert Maas
Yannik Bünger |
3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Mirco Kiel
Björn Wolski |
2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Jan Freese
Nils Bojer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
David Janzen
Jens Schultealbert |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Henning Pracht
Jens Kahsnitz |
3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Jörg Lohmann
Frank Thomas |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Reckzügel |
Tobias Schülting
Rainer Wichert |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:8 |
05.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Jan Breitenbach |
Kai Veenhuis
Achim Feldkamp |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
06.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Jan Breitenbach |
Andreas Weber
Karl-Heinz Pelle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Jan Breitenbach |
Ansgar Reeker
Markus Morhaus |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||
13.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Jan Breitenbach |
Florian Theede
Daniel Lücking |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:6 |