Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 3-4 | Adnan Xhaka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:1 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Werner Blume | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Andre Köster | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TuS Medebach II | 10:0 |
4-4 | Georg Drilling | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Junghölter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten V | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Hendrik Stadtler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Matthias Klopries | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:1 | 11:9 | TTV Werl-Büderich II | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Wittwer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Müller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TTC turflon Werl III | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Meier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 4-3 | Johannes Höppner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TuS Brunskappel II | 10:0 | |
4-4 | Ansgar Imöhl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
05.12.2022 | 4-3 | Manfred Ebermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TuS "Jahn" Berge | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Dietmar Schleifstein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
11.01.2023 | 4-3 | Adnan Xhaka | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Werner Blume | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Kleine | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTV Werl-Büderich II | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Wittwer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Andre Köster | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TuS Medebach II | 7:3 |
4-4 | Jürgen Reinecke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 4-3 | Mark Cornelius | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Holzen II | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Christian Hoemberg | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
21.04.2023 | 3-4 | Leonhardt Wegener | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TuS Nuttlar | 10:0 |
4-4 | Sören Sommer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Norbert Düser |
Werner Blume
Adnan Xhaka |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Jürgen Reinecke
Georg Drilling |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Tünnemann |
Jürgen Scheel
Meinolf Bader |
3:0 | 11:2 | 18:16 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Matthias Klopries
Ralf Wittwer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Thomas Drescher
Simon Schäfer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 5:5 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Johannes Höppner
Ansgar Imöhl |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
05.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Manfred Ebermann
Dietmar Schleifstein |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
11.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Zenon Rzechtalski |
Werner Blume
Adnan Xhaka |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:3 | ||
10.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Martin Kleine
Ralf Wittwer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Stephan Rabe
Andre Köster |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernd Wittenkemper |
Wulf Hauenschild
Mark Cornelius |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
21.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Schulte |
Markus Kramer
Leonhardt Wegener |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:0 |