Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2021 | 2-1 | Klaus Heberle | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld VII | 9:6 |
1-1 | Kai Ingo Focke | 3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
27.08.2021 | 1-2 | Rene Lange | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTSG Blau Gold - HuSV | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Sven Förster | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
01.09.2021 | 2-1 | Stephan Beecken | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. VIII | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Schmolke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Ralf Asmussen | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | Walddörfer SV VI | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Oliver Schultz-Wittmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Rick | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TuRa Harksheide III | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Manfred Plitt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
22.09.2021 | 2-1 | Sören Lütjen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTG Hamburg-Nord IV | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Ulf Hasenbring | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Claas Denkmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TSV Sasel VII | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Becker | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 2-1 | Nils Balk | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | TuS Germania Schnelsen V | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Lothar Harms | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Rene Gansefort | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 V | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Dietmar Besch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2021 | D2-D1 | Werner Eggerstedt |
Klaus Heberle
Wolfgang Herold |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 9:6 | ||
27.08.2021 | D1-D2 | Werner Eggerstedt |
Sven Förster
Manuel Kanneberg |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
01.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Werner Eggerstedt |
Gerhard Schmolke
Helmut Wolter |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 3:9 | ||
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Lars Wülfken |
Ralf Asmussen
André Ehrig |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Lars Wülfken |
Oliver Schultz-Wittmann
Christian Haker |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Werner Eggerstedt |
Oleg Tsilimandos
Andreas Horn |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
22.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Werner Eggerstedt |
Sören Lütjen
Frank Hörstemeier |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 4:9 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Werner Eggerstedt |
Claas Denkmann
Markus Hampel |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Werner Eggerstedt |
Sebastian Becker
Mark Bölke |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 14:16 | |||
22.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Ewald Hamann |
Nils Balk
Ralph Heydenreich |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Lars Wülfken |
Rene Gansefort
Matthias Zwingmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Lars Wülfken |
Dietmar Besch
Martin Streit |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 |