Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 3-4 | Carlo Ilardo | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII | 9:1 | ||
13.09.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Sagurna | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Huseyin Yilmaz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
14.09.2022 | 6-5 | Mirko Kehren | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 9:0 | ||
18.09.2022 | 2-1 | Robin Wolter | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Simon Sprenger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.09.2022 | 1-2 | Göran Skogsberg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | SG Heisingen | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Rafael Poeche | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Christian Stiffel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | VfB Frohnhausen | 9:2 |
19.10.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Stüttgen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 14:12 | TV Kupferdreh | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Christoph Schmalfeldt | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 4-3 | Roland Brüggemann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | DJK SV Kray | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Hoang An Kämpfe |
Peter Zdziarstek
Olaf Thiel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:1 | ||
13.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Hoang An Kämpfe |
Arnold Dapprich
Patrick Pietrowski |
3:2 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Hoang An Kämpfe |
Huseyin Yilmaz
Thomas Sagurna |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | |||
14.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Hoang An Kämpfe |
Manuel Falkenhain
Mirko Kehren |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
18.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Gianni Ducrée |
Robin Wolter
Simon Sprenger |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 | |
21.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa |
Rafael Poeche
Göran Skogsberg |
2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:9 |
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Janette Püski |
Nina Giebels
Manuel Falkenhain |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:2 | |
19.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Hoang An Kämpfe |
Christoph Schmalfeldt
Andreas Stüttgen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
21.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Hoang An Kämpfe |
Thorsten Krischik
Nils Raspel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:3 |