Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Frick | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | MTG Horst III | 0:9 | |
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Robert Vollmer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Felix Tondorf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
20.10.2022 | 3-4 | Rene Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | TUSEM Essen IV | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Achim Drews | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 4-3 | Richard Velten | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Ralf Matreitz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Staude | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ESV GW Essen | 9:2 |
17.11.2022 | 3-4 | Andre Hilbig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | DJK Stadtwald | 9:0 | ||
25.11.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Frieg | 1:3 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTC Werden 48 III | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Marek Mitura | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | |||||
29.11.2022 | 3-4 | Mirco Wichmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Robin Silber | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
07.12.2022 | 4-3 | Björn Peters | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Markus Isbaner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
15.12.2022 | 3-4 | Walter Fritsche | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK SV Kray | 9:2 | |
12.01.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Vollmer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Felix Tondorf | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.01.2023 | 3-4 | Tim Schütz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | MTG Horst III | 5:9 |
3-3 | Tobias Kötteritzsch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | |||||
09.02.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Ufer | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 9:2 | |
14.02.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Heidland | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TUSEM Essen IV | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Achim Drews | 3:2 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
17.02.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Gerwarth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 0:9 | ||
02.03.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Ossowski | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:7 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Leon Köhler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
09.03.2023 | 1-2 | Ulrich Brüggemann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 9:11 | DJK SV Kray | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Mirco Kortmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | |||||
16.03.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Staude | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ESV GW Essen | 8:8 |
3-3 | Oliver Emundts | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | |||
24.03.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Boberzik | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | DJK Stadtwald | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Michael Zagorski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 5-6 | Marharita Demchenko | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 6:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 4:9 |
30.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jonathan Zydek | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Werden 48 III | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Michael Frieg | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Bernd Weltermann |
Peter Böttcher
Tobias Kötteritzsch |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Schülke |
Robert Vollmer
Felix Tondorf |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
20.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Norbert Poerschke |
Achim Drews
Andre Peters |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Maurice Knöbel |
Hoang An Kämpfe
Finn Lucas Blankenburg |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Maurice Knöbel |
Sascha Lipinski
Oliver Emundts |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 | |
17.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Schülke |
Inno Behrens
Benjamin Broßmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Maurice Knöbel |
Fabian Sander
Matthias Isenberg |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 | ||
29.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Marc Zammataro |
Mirco Wichmann
Hoang An Kämpfe |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 |
07.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Deichmann |
Mark Becker
Markus Senner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:4 | |
15.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Weltermann |
Martin Krause
Walter Fritsche |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
12.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Maurice Knöbel |
Robert Vollmer
Felix Tondorf |
3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 4:9 | |
26.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Maurice Knöbel |
Tim Schütz
Christian Meyer |
2:3 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |
09.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Maurice Knöbel |
Marcel Müller
Markus Isbaner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:2 | ||
14.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Maurice Knöbel |
Alexander Heidland
Marcus Rattay |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:7 | |
17.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Marc Zammataro |
Lars Kriegel
Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | |
02.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Marc Zammataro |
Martin Ossowski
Olaf Rohde |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:7 | |
09.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Maurice Knöbel |
Ulrich Brüggemann
Ralf Siegel |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | ||
16.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Maurice Knöbel |
Sascha Lipinski
Oliver Emundts |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Maurice Knöbel |
Wolfgang Berger
Andre Hilbig |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
25.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Toni El-Sayar |
Thiemo Janßen
Marharita Demchenko |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:9 | ||
30.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Maurice Knöbel |
Fabian Sander
Jonathan Zydek |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 |