Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Björn Steinmann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SG Vöckelsbach 1980 | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Heiß | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Sven Marquardt | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SG Gronau | 3:9 | |
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Volker Ostermeyer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV 1947 Hammelbach | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Sven Hufler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 5-6 | Enrico Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:11 | VfL Bensheim | 9:3 | ||
30.09.2021 | 6-5 | Markus Winkler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Hambach 1899 | 3:9 | ||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Richard Dingeldein | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 3:9 |
1-1 | Karl-Heinz Kneißl | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:2 | 13:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 5-6 | Andreas Köhler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 II | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Harald Lannert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
25.10.2021 | 4-3 | Roland Renkewitz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Fürth II | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Hans Knapp | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Georg Walter | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TSK SW Rimbach II | 0:9 | |
03.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Schimunek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TSK SW Rimbach III | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Torsten Hensel | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Corey Gustavus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Bechtel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jochen Kaffenberger | 2:3 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | SV Blau-Weiss Beedenkirchen | 2:9 |
22.11.2021 | 1-2 | Berthold Weber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Fürth III | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Gerd Ahlheim | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 3-4 | Rüdiger Leist | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV RW Auerbach II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Karlheinz Ulbrich | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Lena Vrba | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 III | 9:6 |
1-1 | Wolfgang Hohrein | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
30.11.2021 | 4-3 | Norbert Mükusch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TTG Bonsweiher | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Eduard Udras | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 3-4 | Richard Schmitt | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim V | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Jens Hoffmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Schultze |
Michael Anders
Berthold Draut |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Trillig |
Johannes Kühn
Oliver Russ |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:9 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Schultze |
Sven Hufler
Volker Ostermeyer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | ||
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Markus Trillig |
Katharina Rauen
Enrico Schmitt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 9:3 | |
30.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Markus Trillig |
Jan-Martin Imperial
Markus Winkler |
3:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:9 |
04.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Schultze |
Dieter Bechtel
Horst Pütz |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Markus Trillig |
Harald Lannert
Andreas Köhler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
25.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Markus Trillig |
Stephan-Eberhard Wolk
Roland Renkewitz |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Schultze |
Heinz Gröschl
Georg Walter |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
03.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Schultze |
Thomas Schimunek
Rainer Eckert |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:4 |
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Schultze |
Holger Trautmann
Muammer Bülbül |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Tim Möbius |
Nico Goder
Jochen Kaffenberger |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Schultze |
Christian Tokatlian
Josef Vetter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
26.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Schultze |
Thomas Rettig
Daniel Bub |
3:2 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 18:16 | 11:3 | 9:3 |
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Schultze |
Werner Berthele
Agnieszka Nowak |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
30.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Lothar Schork |
Norbert Mükusch
Andrej Morozov |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 5:9 | |
03.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Schultze |
Richard Schmitt
Florian Eser |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 |