Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | 4-3 | Volker Berg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Thomas | 2:3 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||
19.09.2021 | 4-3 | Markus Bitsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Jochen Rothermel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jörg Lampert | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 2:9 | |
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Dirk Mühlbayer | 3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SG 03 Mitlechtern | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Andreas Lautenbach | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
27.10.2021 | 3-4 | Stefan Adams | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim III | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Frank Unterseher | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Torsten Elbert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 15:13 | TTC Heppenheim IV | 9:4 |
4-4 | Joshua Noel Müller | 3:2 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
26.11.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Kosbab | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Fürth | 4:9 |
4-4 | Steffen Horwath | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 3-4 | Horst-Werner Keil | 3:2 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 9:3 |
05.12.2021 | 4-3 | Roland Steiner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TSK SW Rimbach | 3:9 |
12.12.2021 | 3-4 | Bernd Trautmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | SV 1972 Ober-Hainbrunn | 6:9 |
4-4 | Sebastian Gastrop | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Tobias Rotter |
Malte Böck
Heiko Möller |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Tobias Rotter |
Gwen Steier
Volker Berg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
19.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Tobias Rotter |
Ferdinand Weis
Thomas Lulay |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Rotter |
Jannik Löffler
Corey Gustavus |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Rotter |
Peter Ripper
Mario Zecic |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
27.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Tobias Rotter |
Bernhard Schüßler
Stefan Adams |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Rotter |
Dieter Knapp
Helmut Engelhard |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Rotter |
Markus Stark
Stephan Kosbab |
3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 4:9 |
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Rotter |
Horst-Werner Keil
Frank Tippelt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
05.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Tobias Rotter |
Roland Steiner
Felix Schäfer |
3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 3:9 | |
12.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Rotter |
Bernd Trautmann
Uwe Völker |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:9 |