Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 5-6 | Tobias Wohlfromm | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 7:9 |
6-6 | Manuel Reeg | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 6-5 | Simon Lannert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Benjamin Homuth | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 6-5 | Uwe Völker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV 1972 Ober-Hainbrunn | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Markus Ihrig | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
02.10.2021 | 5-6 | Corey Gustavus | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Stephan Bechtel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 5-6 | Peter Haas | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Jonas Richter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Stephan Kosbab | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 5:11 | SV Fürth | 7:9 |
6-6 | Hans Knapp | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 6-5 | Kevin Stass | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:7 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim III | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Cevdet Uzer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:1 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 5-6 | Thomas Kroboth | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | TTC Heppenheim IV | 9:1 |
05.12.2021 | 5-6 | Thomas Hassel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | SV 1893 Ndr.-Liebersbach | 9:3 |
11.12.2021 | 5-6 | Karl-Heinz Kneißl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SG 03 Mitlechtern | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Edgar Dörr |
Steffen Klinger
Christian Zeeb |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Roland Steiner |
Felix Hohrein
Markus Bitsch |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:7 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Roland Steiner |
Bernd Diemer
Thomas Michel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 | ||
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Felix Schäfer |
Arthur Arnold
Corey Gustavus |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Roland Steiner |
Gwen Steier
Volker Berg |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:7 | ||
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Simon Hennrich |
Thomas Kosbab
Stephan Kosbab |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:9 | |
27.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Simon Hennrich |
Christopher Luft
Kevin Stass |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
03.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Simon Hennrich |
Helmut Engelhard
Thomas Kroboth |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
05.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Simon Hennrich |
Christian Rotter
Thomas Hassel |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:3 |
11.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Simon Hennrich |
Miles Rettig
Karl-Heinz Kneißl |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 |