Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 3-4 | Max Sammet | 0:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Minden IV | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Mespe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Niemann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick III | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Wilhelmy | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Tim Dorgeloh | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 4-3 | Marvin Kreyenhagen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TuS Dielingen | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Kreyenhagen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Wilhelmy | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick IV | 8:0 | ||
04.12.2023 | 4-3 | Dieter Granzow | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TV Hille IV | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Bruland | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.01.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Stache | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Minden IV | 0:8 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Mespe | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 3-4 | Karsten von der Ahe | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | VfL Frotheim | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Torsten Hellmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:11 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 4-3 | Manuel Köster | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | TuS Stemwede II | 8:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Torben Kuhmann |
Jürgen Stache
Max Sammet |
1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 | |
04.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Böker |
Martin Rathert
Stefan Borowski |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 8:5 | ||
11.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Böker |
Karsten von der Ahe
Steven Lawrence |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
17.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Torben Kuhmann |
Geena Brungs
Tim Dorgeloh |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:6 | ||
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Eckhard Nelles |
Celine Kreyenhagen
Dirk Kreyenhagen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Torben Kuhmann |
Marlon Them
Jeremy Grez |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:5 |
22.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Eckhard Nelles |
Stefan Berg
Frank Koza |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Eckhard Nelles |
Dieter Granzow
Alexander Bruland |
1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
15.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Buchholz |
Max Sammet
Jürgen Stache |
0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Torben Kuhmann |
Karsten von der Ahe
Torsten Hellmann |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernd Hafenstein |
Ernst-Wilhelm Block
Mark Müller |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:8 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Eckhard Nelles |
Ulrich Schnepel
Dirk Niemann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | |
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Erwin Schlötel |
Manuel Köster
Reinhold Brinkmeier |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:1 |