Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 2-1 | Bernd Syben | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTC Baesweiler II | 8:1 |
2-2 | Mateusz Woznicki | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Matthias Dahle | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SSV Gevelsdorf II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Thorsten Röttger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Stawowy | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Harald Lohn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | FC Immendorf II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Ernst Kochs | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Kehr | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Oidtweiler III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Marvin Rüger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Fabian Kuckartz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 18:16 | 12:14 | 12:10 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 1-2 | Uwe Teschers | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | TTC Tüddern | 7:7 |
2-2 | Robin Severins | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Dirk Hausmanns | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Andre Jahn | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TuS Porselen II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Offergeld | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Stawowy | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SSV Gevelsdorf II | 8:0 |
2-2 | Heinz Gillessen | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Ulrich Hollwitz | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TTC Straeten | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Hans Joachim Herrmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Kremers | 1:3 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Unterbruch-Karken IV | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Christian Lehnen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Crott | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TTC Oidtweiler III | 5:8 |
3-3 | Marvin Rüger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Fabian Kuckartz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Serge Bamesberger |
Bernd Syben
Stefan Mertens |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Serge Bamesberger |
Michael Stawowy
Michael Ehlen |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:3 | |
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Serge Bamesberger |
Florian Damm
Erik Harren |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:2 |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Serge Bamesberger |
Fabian Kuckartz
Dan Calin Andrecut |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 |
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Funken |
Uwe Teschers
Robin Severins |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Funken |
Andre Jahn
Christoph Offergeld |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Funken |
Michael Stawowy
Michael Ehlen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:0 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Funken |
Ulrich Hollwitz
Andreas Evers |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Funken |
Stephan Kremers
Christian Lehnen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
25.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Funken |
Fabian Kuckartz
Daniel Crott |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 |