Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Haala | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | SuS Polsum IV | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Melvin Brunner | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Tekin Yildiz | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSSV Bottrop | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Marlon Kicza | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Lennart Kasprzak | 3:1 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
27.09.2022 | 2-1 | Silvio Marszalek | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | VfL Hüls IV | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Simon Wallrad | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
01.10.2022 | 2-2 | Melvin Brunner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SuS Polsum | 9:1 |
1-2 | Paul Venhues | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 2-2 | Muhammed-Ali Sulucak | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TTC Horst-Emscher | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Florian Korus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 2-2 | Eren Turgut | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | SG Suderwich | 10:0 | ||
1-2 | Leon Behrens | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Fiß | 3:2 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Dream Team Recklinghausen II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Luis Faber | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
06.11.2022 | 3-4 | Harald Pion | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Eintracht Erle | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Sascha Merzenich | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 2-2 | Matti Kuberka | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTV DJK Herten/Disteln | 5:5 | ||
2-1 | Jonathan Klink | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Joachim Stolzenwald | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Horst-Emscher IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Robin Zysk | 1:3 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
15.11.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Wanzek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | PSV Buer | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Volker Kontoilias | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Felix Mazurek | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TTG 75 Bottrop III | 3:7 |
3-3 | Bernhard Olschenka | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jannis Kabella | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | FC Schalke 04 II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Lars Lindemann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Matthis Brauckmann | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
22.11.2022 | 1-2 | Detlef Reich | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TTV Hervest Dorsten VIII | 6:4 |
2-2 | Julian Stenzel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Harald Lücke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTV Hervest Dorsten V | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Frank Determann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.11.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Max | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTG 75 Bottrop IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Rami Omairat | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Henry Arlt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTV Hervest Dorsten II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Jonas Belecke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
06.12.2022 | 3-4 | Emre Yaylan | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SC Buer-Hassel VII | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Zeic Numan Karabacak | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 2-2 | Caleb The | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | VfL Hüls | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Frederik Haake | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-2 | Michael Brauer | 2:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC MJK Herten | 5:5 |
2-1 | Leon Stier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Fink | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TB Beckhausen IV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Frank Krause | 0:3 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Nils Köhler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTV Hervest Dorsten II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Jonas Belecke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | ||||
1-3 | Leon Korchel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Bert Zielinski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSC Dorsten III | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Christian Wolski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Lorenz Haala | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SuS Polsum IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Sven Berszuck | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Karst | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TSSV Bottrop | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Marlon Kicza | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Tony-Tuan Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ETG Recklinghausen VII | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Michael Zipfel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-2 | Fabian Klein | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SuS Polsum | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Finn Päpke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 19:17 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Krause | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TB Beckhausen IV | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Birgit Czaykowski | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
12.02.2023 | 1-2 | Silvio Marszalek | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | VfL Hüls IV | 4:6 |
2-2 | Rainer Schröder | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Stjepan Ivancic | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Eintracht Erle II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Peter Merzenich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||||
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Meik Matiszik | 3:1 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | Dream Team Recklinghausen II | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Kirsten Bödeker | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Behrens | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 | SG Suderwich | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Marc Schuhmann | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Moritz Alexander Arendt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Stier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC MJK Herten | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Michael Brauer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.03.2023 | 4-3 | Elias Hundeshagen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | TTV GW Schultendorf V | 5:5 |
3-3 | Thomas Lobitz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
17.03.2023 | 4-3 | Sujan Sukirthan | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TTC Horst-Emscher IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Dustin Jung | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Nick Grunow | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTV DJK Herten/Disteln | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Jonathan Klink | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Vincent Küster | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
23.03.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Wanzek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | PSV Buer | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Michael Neglia | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
26.03.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Lindemann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | FC Schalke 04 II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Matthis Brauckmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
14.04.2023 | 4-3 | Bernhard Olschenka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTG 75 Bottrop III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Felix Mazurek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.04.2023 | 4-3 | Harald Lücke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 16:14 | TTV Hervest Dorsten V | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Frank Determann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||
22.04.2023 | 2-2 | Hagen Korte | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | VfL Hüls | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Theo Lukas | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Merchel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SC Buer-Hassel VII | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Carsten Wahl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Melvin Brunner
Christoph Maris |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Marlon Kicza
Tekin Yildiz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
27.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Simon Wallrad
Sonja Karl-Götz |
2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 |
01.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Emil Seidel
Konrad Schewe |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Florian Korus
Sujan Sukirthan |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Eren Turgut
Moritz Alexander Arendt |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Schipnik |
Cordula Murek
Stefan Fiß |
0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Henning Wohne |
Harald Pion
Sascha Merzenich |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 2:8 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Oskar Kochowski
Anton Kochowski |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Florian Korus
Dustin Jung |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:5 | ||
15.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Wolfgang Schlechter
Michael Neglia |
1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Bernhard Olschenka
Felix Mazurek |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Lars Lindemann
Matthis Brauckmann |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
22.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Detlef Reich
Julian Stenzel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Schipnik |
Frank Determann
Harald Lücke |
1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
29.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Alexander Max
Sergej Max |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
06.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Zeic Numan Karabacak
Emre Yaylan |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Theo Lukas
Hagen Korte |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
10.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Florian Luh
Ben Szesny |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
10.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Günter Unterbarnscheidt
Markus Pratschke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Jonas Belecke
Nils Köhler |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Rainer Wesolowski
Alfred Glowania |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Sven Berszuck
Melvin Brunner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Robin Schulz |
Marcel Karst
Marlon Kicza |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
04.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Vivian Zipfel
Natalia Bohatyrova |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Robin Schulz |
Fabian Klein
Paul Venhues |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:6 |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Sebastian Köllner
Birgit Czaykowski |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
12.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Simon Wallrad
Lars Papajewski |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Robin Schulz |
Stjepan Ivancic
Mirco Wittrin |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:2 |
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Frank Bremer
Meik Matiszik |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 1:9 | ||
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Marc Schuhmann
Moritz Alexander Arendt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Robin Schulz |
Leon Stier
Michael Brauer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Nico Walter
Elias Hundeshagen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
14.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Bekir Celmen |
Felix Mazurek
Norman Braack |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
17.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Bekir Celmen |
Marius Herm
Dustin Jung |
3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 8:2 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Jonathan Klink
Vincent Küster |
0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Schipnik |
Peter Wanzek
Andre Pooschke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
26.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Robin Schulz |
Lars Lindemann
Matthis Brauckmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
28.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Bekir Celmen |
Detlef Reich
Stefan Peters |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:3 | |
14.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Bekir Celmen |
Bernhard Olschenka
Felix Mazurek |
3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
18.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Leonie Franke |
Stephan Oelze
Ute Kapteina |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Theo Lukas
Hagen Korte |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
22.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Wagner |
Martin Merchel
Daniel Riemer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 |