Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2019 | 3-4 | Achim Maier | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TG Gönningen | 4:9 |
4-4 | Martin Siegle | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
18.10.2019 | 3-4 | Drazenka Vucetic | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SV Würtingen | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Manfred Runge | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.10.2019 | 2-1 | Jörg Letsche | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | TTG Sonnenbühl II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Markus Petrowsky | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
02.11.2019 | 4-3 | Manfred Loth | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TSV Eningen II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Ralf Brenner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:0 | ||||
08.11.2019 | 3-4 | Roland Maierhöfer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TuS Metzingen III | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Steffen Kiefer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | |||
15.11.2019 | 3-4 | Thomas Eckert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | SSV Bernloch | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Werner Rauscher | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 3-4 | Dominik Ruoff | 2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TSG Upfingen | 2:9 |
29.11.2019 | 4-3 | Thomas Geiselhart | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Steinhilben II | 9:0 | |
07.12.2019 | 4-3 | Orhan Saglam | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TSV Urach | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Wagner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.01.2020 | 1-2 | Alwin Jaudas | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TSV Steinhilben II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Nico Jaeger | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
08.02.2020 | 1-2 | Markus Petrowsky | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 20:18 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TTG Sonnenbühl II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Jörg Letsche | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
15.02.2020 | 1-2 | Julian Storz | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Eningen II | 8:8 |
2-2 | Helmut Bauer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
21.02.2020 | 2-1 | Thomas Wälder | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TG Gönningen | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Regner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
29.02.2020 | 2-1 | Robby Taubert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | TuS Metzingen III | 9:1 | |
07.03.2020 | 2-1 | Matthias Gekeler | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:9 | TSG Upfingen | 4:9 |
2-2 | Dieter Gutwein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Achim Maier
Martin Siegle |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:9 | |
18.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Heinz Eberhardt
Manfred Runge |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:9 | ||
26.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Jörg Letsche
Benedikt Dorfmüller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 5:9 | ||
02.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Manfred Loth
Ralf Brenner |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
08.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Oliver Lamparter
Steffen Kiefer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Dumitru Mihalcea
Armin Gall |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
15.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Andreas Prager
Mario Krehl |
3:2 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:4 |
23.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Matthias Gekeler
Dieter Gutwein |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | ||
29.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Timo Hölz
Thomas Geiselhart |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:0 |
07.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Orhan Saglam
Rainer Wagner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
24.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Alwin Jaudas
Timo Hölz |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | ||
08.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Markus Petrowsky
Jürgen Herrmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:9 |
15.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Julian Storz
Thomas Wagner |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
21.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Jürgen Regner
Martin Siegle |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 9:4 |
29.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Armin Gall
Steffen Kiefer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
07.03.2020 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Häbe |
Matthias Gekeler
Dieter Gutwein |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:9 |