Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | 4-3 | Marek Nanz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Plüderhausen IV | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Dominique Birker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Nico Wieland | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | SG Bettringen II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Niko Knödler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 3-4 | Tobias Bürger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TSGV Waldstetten | 9:2 | ||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alfred Feger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:7 | TV Hebsack | 9:3 | |
26.10.2022 | 4-3 | Markus Novotny | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | FC Schechingen II | 9:1 |
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Ulrich Köhler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | 9:0 | ||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Dietmar Hagedorn | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SG Schorndorf III | 9:2 |
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Marcus Duffner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SV Remshalden | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Dejan Lamesic | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Dominic Schadt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TV Herlikofen | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Ralf Krieger | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
20.01.2023 | 3-4 | Ulrich Köhler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | 9:3 | ||
21.01.2023 | 4-3 | Yannick Bührle | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SG Schorndorf III | 9:2 |
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Jonas Sickinger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SG Bettringen II | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Brenner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSGV Waldstetten | 9:0 | ||
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Dejan Lamesic | 3:1 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 12:14 | 11:6 | SV Remshalden | 9:0 | |
18.02.2023 | 4-3 | Alfred Feger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TV Hebsack | 9:2 | ||
02.03.2023 | 4-3 | Philipp Fischer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | FC Schechingen II | 9:2 | |
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Dominic Schadt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:6 | TV Herlikofen | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Marko Slavkovic
Dominique Birker |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Niko Knödler
Nico Wieland |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Michael Ripp
Claus Pade |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:2 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Fabian Setzer
Fabian Waibel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
26.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Roman Loss
Markus Novotny |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:1 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Oliver Stütz
Ralph Hennig |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Jens Schwertfeger
Dietmar Hagedorn |
3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:2 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Marcus Duffner
Manfred Knauer |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 9:4 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Dominic Schadt
Oliver Schilling |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
20.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Gunther Schiek
Ulrich Köhler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
21.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Andreas Neumayer
Dietmar Hagedorn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Jonas Sickinger
Nico Wieland |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Claus Pade
Thomas Abele |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:0 | |
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Sven Jost
Marcus Duffner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 9:0 | ||
18.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Jürgen Fett
Pascal Borgwardt |
2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
02.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Luca Stempfle |
Markus Novotny
Philipp Fischer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Stempfle |
Simon Langer
Patrick Krieger |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 |