Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Witalij Breimeier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | FC Oberrot 1928 | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Jochen Mager | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Manuel Geiger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TSV Bitzfeld | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Lukas Eichhorn | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Helmut Sigg | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTC Gnadental III | 9:1 | |
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Flaum | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TSV Gerabronn | 4:9 |
3-3 | Peter Walter | 2:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
20.03.2022 | 2-1 | Kai Offenhäußer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TSV Sulzdorf | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Felix Gramlich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
29.03.2022 | 1-2 | Alfred Wolpert | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SC Buchenbach | 6:4 |
1-1 | Bernd Schäfer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 2-1 | Alfred Wolpert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SC Buchenbach | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Schäfer | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
12.04.2022 | 1-2 | Uwe Roth | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:3 | SG Sindringen-Ernsbach | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Armin Schellhorn | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Andi Homm |
Frederic Weber
Arben Hoti |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:5 |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Wawak |
Michael Wenninger
Tim Waldbüßer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:2 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Wawak |
Roman Häfele
Marcus Schöpflin |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Wawak |
Peter Walter
Steffen Roll |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
20.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Tobias Wawak |
Kai Offenhäußer
Dirk Hausammann |
2:3 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 4:9 |
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Oerthel |
Bernd Schäfer
Alfred Wolpert |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Oerthel |
Bernd Schäfer
Alfred Wolpert |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:4 | |
12.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Heidingsfelder |
Armin Schellhorn
Uwe Roth |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 |