Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | 6-5 | Jonas Lutz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC73 Oberderdingen III | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Gunter Bechthold | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 5-6 | Florian Klingel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TSV Grossglattbach II | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Katharina Strobel | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
08.11.2022 | 5-6 | Jan-Andre Henschel | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TT Nussdorf-Iptingen (SG) | 9:4 | ||
12.11.2022 | 5-6 | Livis Pala | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Hochdorf/Enz | 9:5 | ||
13.11.2022 | 5-6 | Thomas Piringer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TTV Knittlingen II | 8:8 |
5-5 | Daniel Stanzer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
27.11.2022 | 4-3 | Walter Glöckler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV Zaisersweiher | 3:9 | |
10.12.2022 | 5-6 | Eduard Mangold | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV Freudental | 9:5 | ||
11.12.2022 | 6-5 | Mario Carbone | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TV Grossvillars | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Bortolo Inserra | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
29.01.2023 | 5-6 | Steffen Feil | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TSV Grossglattbach II | 9:3 | ||
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Mörschbächer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Zaisersweiher | 9:3 | ||
18.02.2023 | 6-5 | Matthias Goltzsch | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TT Phoenix-08 Mühlacker (SG) | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Ulf Guttmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:7 | ||||
19.02.2023 | 6-5 | Marco Schüle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TT Nussdorf-Iptingen (SG) | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Chi-Don Nguyen | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
26.02.2023 | 5-6 | Dennis Dick | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TV Grossvillars | 9:4 | |
26.03.2023 | 5-6 | Rudolf Schneider | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTF Ötisheim-Erlenbach | 9:4 | |
22.04.2023 | 5-6 | Elias Kilic | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSV Aurich | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Daniela Schlag | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:2 | ||||
23.04.2023 | 6-5 | Peter Klamczynski | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTV Knittlingen II | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Kauf |
Andy Rönnfeldt
Jonas Lutz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:7 | |
22.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Kauf |
Florian Haug
Florian Klingel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
08.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Kauf |
Marco Schüle
Jan-Andre Henschel |
3:2 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Olaf Zaoral |
Livis Pala
Romuluz Kaufeld |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
13.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Kauf |
Thomas Seehofer
Thomas Piringer |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | |
27.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Mueller |
Martin Schäfer
Christian Schäfer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Olaf Zaoral |
Marvin Joos
Eduard Mangold |
3:1 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
11.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Kauf |
Tobias Barth
Alexander Hauf |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
29.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kauf |
Simon Brodbeck
Florian Haug |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Kauf |
Martin Schäfer
Christian Schäfer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 9:3 |
18.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Kauf |
Michael Peschl
Klaus-Jürgen Sommer |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:7 |
19.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Kauf |
Felix Kühnle
Chi-Hao Nguyen |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
26.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kauf |
Tobias Barth
Marco Renz |
3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
26.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kauf |
Jochen Boger
Stephan Mittelstädt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:4 |
22.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Jörg Schabernack |
Jona Großmann
Daniela Schlag |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
23.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kauf |
Uli Begero
Peter Klamczynski |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |