Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2019 | 3-4 | Stefan Anders | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Lehmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Johannes Raab | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
09.10.2019 | 3-4 | Rocci Adolph | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VIII | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Winfried Thiel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Klaus Gebler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | ||||
16.10.2019 | 4-3 | Viktor Fallant | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 13:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Burkhard Schwarze | 2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Kerstin Pötschke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
02.12.2019 | 4-3 | Steffen Lorenz | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SG Wiesa II | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Annett Boden | 3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Frank Winter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | |||||
04.12.2019 | 3-4 | Frank Lauschke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV 97 Kamenz III | 8:6 |
3-3 | Kathleen Herrlich | 3:1 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Jens Buhrig | 1:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | ||||
08.01.2020 | 3-4 | Janos Gazsi | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Gerd Bednarz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Jens Volke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:8 | ||||
14.01.2020 | 3-4 | Jörg Bartz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III | 2:12 |
4-4 | Roberto Koch | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Steffen Friedland | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.01.2020 | 4-3 | Tom Fittkau | 3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VIII | 14:0 | |
3-3 | Winfried Thiel | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Klaus Gebler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
22.01.2020 | 4-3 | Margit Wulst | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 14:16 | TTC Hoyerswerda V | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Bernd Müller | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Wolfgang Lukas | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | ||||
05.02.2020 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Wagner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Viktor Fallant | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Burkhard Schwarze | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Dominik Zieris |
Johannes Raab
Stefan Anders |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:6 | ||
09.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Robert Thiel |
Rolf Mager
Winfried Thiel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 10:4 | ||
16.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Robert Thiel |
Kerstin Pötschke
Harry Gottschling |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
02.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Dominik Zieris |
Frank Winter
Steffen Lorenz |
3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 10:4 |
04.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Dominik Zieris |
Petra Lenz
Kathleen Herrlich |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
08.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Steffen Trentzsch |
Jens Volke
Janos Gazsi |
3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 |
14.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Steffen Trentzsch |
Jörg Bartz
Roberto Koch |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:12 | |
19.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Hlavacek |
Klaus Gebler
Lutz Manja |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 14:0 | ||
22.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Steffen Trentzsch |
Margit Wulst
Wolfgang Lukas |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
05.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Steffen Trentzsch |
Kerstin Pötschke
Harry Gottschling |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |