Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2019 | 1-2 | Tobias Lehmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Friedland | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
1-3 | Christian Lippitsch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.09.2019 | 2-1 | Clemens Hirschfelder | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 8:11 | TTC Hoyerswerda V | 2:12 |
1-1 | Kurt Tilgner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Dieter Majunke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 6:11 | |||||
29.09.2019 | 2-1 | Winfried Thiel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VIII | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Klaus Gebler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Anne Schöne | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 17:15 | |||
09.10.2019 | 1-2 | Uwe Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:3 | SG Wiesa II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Frank Winter | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Torsten Dunst | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:10 | |||
16.10.2019 | 1-2 | Steffen Trentzsch | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Robert Thiel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Peggy Lauschke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
26.11.2019 | 2-1 | Petra Lenz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTV 97 Kamenz III | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Jens Buhrig | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Kathleen Herrlich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
27.11.2019 | 1-2 | Lothar Baer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Jens Volke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Gerd Bednarz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
07.01.2020 | 2-1 | Steffen Friedland | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 12:14 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III | 4:10 |
1-1 | Tobias Lehmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Johannes Raab | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | |||
15.01.2020 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Lukas | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTC Hoyerswerda V | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Kurt Tilgner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Margit Wulst | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.01.2020 | 1-2 | Rolf Mager | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VIII | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Lutz Manja | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Winfried Thiel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.02.2020 | 2-1 | Pascal Minkwitz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Hlavacek | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Steffen Trentzsch | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
04.03.2020 | 1-2 | Friedmar Großmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SG Wiednitz/Heide V | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Wolfgang Deckert | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Maria-Magdalena Müller | 2:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Viktor Fallant |
Christian Lippitsch
Thomas Krautschick |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:8 | |
20.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Viktor Fallant |
Kurt Tilgner
Clemens Hirschfelder |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 |
29.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Viktor Fallant |
Anne Schöne
Tom Fittkau |
3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
09.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Viktor Fallant |
Frank Winter
Uwe Hoffmann |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:9 |
16.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Harry Gottschling |
Robert Thiel
Peggy Lauschke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
26.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Harry Gottschling |
Petra Lenz
Kathleen Herrlich |
1:3 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |
27.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Viktor Fallant |
Jens Volke
Lothar Baer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:6 | ||
07.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schwarze |
Tobias Lehmann
Steffen Friedland |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 | |
15.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Viktor Fallant |
Wolfgang Lukas
Margit Wulst |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:12 |
22.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Viktor Fallant |
Rolf Mager
Winfried Thiel |
1:3 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
05.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Harry Gottschling |
Steffen Trentzsch
Peggy Lauschke |
3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
04.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schwarze |
Friedmar Großmann
Jens Großmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:7 |