Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Thoma | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SSG Augsburg | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Markus Wörnhör | 3:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
07.10.2022 | 1-2 | Tobias Domberger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Ottmarshausen | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Dichtl | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Herfert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TTC Langweid II | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Jakob Kaps | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 2-1 | Pablo Löw | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV 1868 Aichach II | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Christian Berger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:1 | |||||
08.11.2022 | 2-1 | Franziska Karcher | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid III | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Farzin Hojjat | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Walter Malcher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:5 | SSV Neumünster | 9:1 | ||
13.12.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Braunbarth | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 7:11 | TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg II | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Andreas Hohoff | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 3-4 | Bernd Stummer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Bauer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:13 | |||
20.01.2023 | 4-3 | Rosa Bleicher | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SSG Augsburg | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Fabian Wiedemeyer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Michu Sailer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC Langweid III | 9:0 | |
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Günther Alphei | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TSV 1868 Aichach II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Rafael Konrad | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 19:17 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Rainer Friedl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Ottmarshausen | 9:1 | ||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Michu Sailer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTC Langweid II | 9:3 |
3-3 | Jonah Schnierle | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
28.03.2023 | 4-3 | Willi Tröndle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 15:13 | FC Stätzling | 9:0 | ||
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Sandra Christine Dusil | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 13:11 | TSV Zusmarshausen | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Dorina Zappe | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Gerrit Maneth | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SSV Höchstädt/Donau | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Andreas Saur | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Sameit |
Rainer Göbel
Maximilian Scholze |
2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:7 |
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Schmid |
Jürgen Grüßhaber
Finn Endres |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schmid |
Jakob Kaps
Michael Wipplinger |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 4:9 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Karl |
Günther Alphei
Vincent Haberer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Thomas Karl |
Pablo Löw
Christian Berger |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schmid |
Farzin Hojjat
Franziska Karcher |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:1 |
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Schmid |
Lothar Baumann
Jürgen Kraus |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
13.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schmid |
Holger Braunbarth
Michael Hehl |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 9:6 | |
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Schmid |
Bernd Stummer
Bernd Jakob |
3:1 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:6 | |
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Rosa Bleicher
Elias Wiedemeyer |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 |
27.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Aleksej Kitaev
Mehrdad Zarinmensh |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Günther Alphei
Eric Thümmler |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
10.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Udo Schwingenschlögl
Gerhard Meier |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Michu Sailer
Rene Scheffler |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
28.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Tobias Zobel
Wolfgang Hager |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:0 | |
22.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Sandra Christine Dusil
Roland Dusil |
3:0 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
22.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Matay Deniz |
Andreas Saur
Yannick Fritscher |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 |