Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Andreas Wojnarowicz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfL Günzburg III | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Kerler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV Mindelzell II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Ernst Kerler | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | ||||
02.10.2022 | 5-6 | Klaus Scheller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 13:11 | TTC Friedberg | 9:4 | |
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Huber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Memmenhausen IV | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Leo Sirch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Johann Kollmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Memmenhausen III | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Fischer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Josef Strehle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | FC Konzenberg | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Peter Mayer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 5-6 | Björn Fronert | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | TSV Burtenbach | 9:0 | |
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Florian Rudolph | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | TSV Balzhausen II | 9:5 |
3-3 | Jochen Staudacher | 3:2 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Manfred Pentz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Dinkelscherben | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Joachim Glink | 2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:11 | |||
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Harald Alznauer | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 14:12 | SV Mindelzell III | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Michael Englhard | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 1-2 | Georg Keller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | VfL Günzburg III | 9:1 | |
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Strobel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | FC Konzenberg | 9:3 |
3-3 | Andreas Rothermel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Fischer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Memmenhausen III | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Johann Kollmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
06.02.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Obeser | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSV Dinkelscherben | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Gufler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Niederreiner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC Memmenhausen IV | 9:3 |
2-2 | Daniel Mayer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Kretz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | SV Mindelzell III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Harald Alznauer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Engelbert Rothermel | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | SV Mindelzell II | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Karl-Heinz Lorenz |
Bruno Siegl
Andreas Wojnarowicz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Karl-Heinz Lorenz |
Robin Hemmler
Ibish Moser |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
02.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Christian Damm |
David Hoksch
Michael Frank |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Alexander Frey |
Matthias Niederreiner
Leo Sirch |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:4 |
15.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Georg Keller |
Johann Kollmann
Jürgen Fischer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Georg Keller |
Johann Schmeidl
Josef Seeleuther |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Stefan Liepert |
Paul Fronert
Björn Fronert |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Georg Keller |
Fabian Baur
Jochen Staudacher |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Georg Keller |
Manfred Pentz
Reinhard Pentz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:7 |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Karl-Heinz Lorenz |
Benedict Camenzuli
Ibish Moser |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Stefan Liepert |
Pavel Seibel
Andreas Wojnarowicz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 9:1 | ||
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Georg Keller |
Manuel Surek
Michael Käufl |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:3 | ||
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Rauner |
Johann Kollmann
Jürgen Fischer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
06.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Georg Keller |
Manfred Pentz
Joachim Glink |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Georg Keller |
Daniel Mayer
Martin Huber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Karl-Heinz Lorenz |
Felix Kretz
Michael Englhard |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
10.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Karl-Heinz Lorenz |
Engelbert Rothermel
Ernst Kerler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:3 |