Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Nizamettin Yildirim | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | TSV Burgau II | 3:9 | |
24.09.2021 | 6-5 | Daniel Mayer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Memmenhausen IV | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Manfred Jakob | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Helmut Höld | 3:2 | 11:9 | 17:19 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 | 9:3 |
2-2 | Wolfgang Sperlich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Herrmann Schreiber | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | SSV Wollishausen II | 9:2 |
2-2 | Frank Miehlich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 14:12 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Fischer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Balzhausen III | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Keisinger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Felix Kretz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Mindelzell IV | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Auer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Dorweg | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TSV Krumbach II | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Mustafa Öztürk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
22.11.2021 | 6-5 | Florian Huber | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV Dinkelscherben | 3:9 | ||
04.03.2022 | 1-2 | Richard Seeleuther | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TSG Thannhausen IV | 4:9 |
1-1 | Peter Wassermann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 15:17 | 9:11 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 5-6 | Lukas Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TSV Burtenbach | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Meinhard Veth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Berthold Kühnert |
Ludwig Schiefer
Anton Eser |
1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Dieter Weigl |
Matthias Niederreiner
Leo Sirch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:9 | ||
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Ertel |
Johann Flachowsky
Lorenz Flachowsky |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:3 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ertel |
Herrmann Schreiber
Frank Miehlich |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ertel |
Daniel Keisinger
Peter Weichenmeier |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Daniel Ertel |
Christian Fischer
Stefan Rothmayer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Ertel |
Johann Jehle
Thomas Boschka |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ertel |
Rainer Seitz
Peter Weber |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Dieter Weigl |
Dennis Stempfle
Florian Obeser |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | |
04.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ertel |
Richard Seeleuther
Johannes Blab |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 4:9 | ||
02.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Daniel Ertel |
Erich Gross
Meinhard Veth |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 |