Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Fridolin Rothermel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | SV Mindelzell III | 9:5 |
3-3 | Michael Englhard | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Leo Sirch | 3:2 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Memmenhausen IV | 9:7 |
4-4 | Bernd Stärke | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jochen Staudacher | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TSV Balzhausen II | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Florian Rudolph | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 4-3 | Manfred Pentz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TSV Dinkelscherben | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Werner Geh | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 6-5 | Christian Keller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | VfL Günzburg III | 9:1 | ||
09.12.2022 | 6-5 | Paul Fronert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | TSV Burtenbach | 4:9 | ||
09.01.2023 | 6-5 | Anton Gleich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV Dinkelscherben | 3:9 | ||
21.01.2023 | 5-6 | Bernd Stärke | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:1 | TTC Memmenhausen IV | 9:3 |
03.02.2023 | 6-5 | Alexander Baun | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | VfL Günzburg III | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Christoph Auer |
Benedict Camenzuli
Michael Englhard |
2:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Philipp Kerler |
Matthias Niederreiner
Leo Sirch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Philipp Kerler |
Bernd Stärke
Alexander Knoll |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Philipp Kerler |
Daniel Keisinger
Florian Rudolph |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
04.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Philipp Kerler |
Florian Obeser
Werner Geh |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Philipp Kerler |
Georg Keller
Stefan Liepert |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:1 | ||
09.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Philipp Kerler |
Siegfried Allgaier
Christian Beckert |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:9 | |
09.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Philipp Kerler |
Manfred Pentz
Joachim Glink |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Philipp Kerler |
Bernd Stärke
Alexander Knoll |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:3 | ||
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Philipp Kerler |
Alexander Baun
Pavel Seibel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:3 |