Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Englhard | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Mindelzell III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Fridolin Rothermel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Dieter Weigl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SpVgg Langenneufnach II | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Berthold Kühnert | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 16:14 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 5-6 | Kevin Supes | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 19:17 | 12:14 | VfL Günzburg II | 5:9 |
07.10.2022 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Allgaier | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | VfL Günzburg III | 9:3 | |
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Robert Strigel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SV Münsterhausen II | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Robert Häußler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 6-5 | Nina Dietmayer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:15 | TSV Balzhausen II | 2:9 |
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Mustafa Öztürk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV Krumbach II | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Florian Gross | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 5-6 | Herbert Wiest | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Memmenhausen III | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Werner Bachmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 2-1 | Florian Rudolph | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Balzhausen III | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Christian Fischer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 5-6 | Làszlo Leics | 3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:6 | VfL Günzburg II | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Stefan Liepert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
16.12.2022 | 1-2 | Günther Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Memmenhausen V | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Manfred Jakob | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 6-5 | Alexander Knoll | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TTC Memmenhausen IV | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Bernd Stärke | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Huber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC Memmenhausen IV | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Leo Sirch | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Christian Prösel |
Fridolin Rothermel
Johann Jehle |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Christian Prösel |
Lisa Jochum
Mirjam Wundlechner |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 4:9 | |
01.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Robin Hemmler |
Karl-Heinz Lorenz
Gerald Schymik |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Benedict Camenzuli |
Làszlo Leics
Alexander Baun |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 | |
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Prösel |
Robert Häußler
Jan Seitel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Christian Prösel |
Robert Strigel
Franz Hack |
3:1 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | |||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Benedict Camenzuli |
Fabian Baur
Jochen Staudacher |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:9 | |
19.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Christian Prösel |
Florian Gross
Rainer Seitz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
02.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Pauker |
Johann Kollmann
Jürgen Fischer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:7 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Christian Prösel |
Florian Rudolph
Nina Dietmayer |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Christian Prösel |
Christian Fischer
Stefan Rothmayer |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Benedict Camenzuli |
Karl-Heinz Lorenz
Gerald Schymik |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Benedict Camenzuli |
Elias Teutschländer
Alexander Frey |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||
16.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Prösel |
Alexander Knoll
Sebastian Hatzelmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
17.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Benedict Camenzuli |
Daniel Mayer
Martin Huber |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
27.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Benedict Camenzuli |
Daniel Mayer
Martin Huber |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:3 |