Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 6-5 | Michael Felber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | GV Eintracht Autenried | 1:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Florian Rudolph | 3:1 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Balzhausen IV | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Markus Edelmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 5-6 | Sebastian Schaule | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SSV Wollishausen II | 9:1 | ||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Hönig | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSV Krumbach III | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Josef Putz | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
19.10.2021 | 1-2 | Manfred Jakob | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | TTC Memmenhausen V | 0:9 |
22.10.2021 | 5-6 | Johann Jehle | 2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SV Mindelzell IV | 9:3 |
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Boschka | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Mindelzell V | 8:8 |
2-2 | Josef Kerler sen. | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Glink | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TSV Dinkelscherben II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Herbert Völk | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | |||
01.04.2022 | 5-6 | Stefan Rothmayer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TSV Balzhausen III | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Strigel |
Matthias Bujok
Benny Wolf |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Muschik |
Josef Baur
Lukas David |
3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Michael Muschik |
Florian Rudolph
Markus Edelmann |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Muschik |
Thomas Weber
Sebastian Schaule |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Muschik |
Stefan Demel
Rudolf Gross |
3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
19.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Harry Ehrhardt |
Daniel Mayer
Georg Langhans |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
22.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Walter Seitel |
Christian Prösel
Felix Kretz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:3 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Karl Schedler |
Johannes Miller
Markus Streicher |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Karl Schedler |
Thomas Boschka
Josef Kerler sen. |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Karl Schedler |
Joachim Glink
Markus Pentz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 3:9 | ||
01.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Mathias Saur |
Daniel Keisinger
Florian Rudolph |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:3 |