Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Hochstatter | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | FSV Großaitingen | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Anastasios Papoutsis | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Willebold Göppel | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | FC Memmingen | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Magnus Göppel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Heiß | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | TV Waal II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Christopher Holzmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sarah Alzinger | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | DJK Seifriedsberg | 3:7 |
1-1 | Laurin Goell | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Bernd Betz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TV Boos 1924 III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Tim Martin | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Robert Stetter | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Steinheim | 7:3 |
2-2 | Andreas Albrecht | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Hermann Gauggel jun. | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTF Günztal | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Markus Simon | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Rainer Wiedemann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TV Waal II | 8:2 |
2-2 | Helmut Heim | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | |||
11.03.2023 | 3-4 | Engelbert Zillenbiller | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | TV Boos 1924 III | 10:0 |
3-3 | Markus Steidele | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
17.03.2023 | 4-3 | Marwin Hillenbrand | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:1 | FSV Großaitingen | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Christian Billing | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Hartl |
Christian Hochstatter
Gabriel Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Hartl |
Magnus Göppel
Willebold Göppel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Hartl |
Christopher Holzmann
Helmut Heim |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 5:5 |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Hartl |
Laurin Goell
Sarah Alzinger |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Hartl |
Bernd Betz
Tim Martin |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:4 | |
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Hartl |
Robert Stetter
Philip Einsiedler |
3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Kees |
Hermann Gauggel jun.
Markus Simon |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |
11.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Hartl |
Helmut Heim
Jakob Bergmeier |
3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
11.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Kees |
Tobias Bott
Engelbert Zillenbiller |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Kees |
Sascha Pohanka
Marwin Hillenbrand |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:3 |