Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Gerhard Wittmeier | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV 1896 Rain/Lech | 7:9 |
2-2 | Mathias Häusler | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Carina Ammann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SV Memmingerberg | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Honauer | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Rudolf Grund | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:7 | TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955 | 9:1 |
06.11.2021 | 1-2 | Marco Bröll | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTC Langweid | 9:2 |
2-2 | Achim Dittmann | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Schär | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Tobias Höfler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Gerhard Vaclahovsky | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | Post SV Augsburg II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Dirk Hopfer | 3:2 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Martin Rössle | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TV Boos 1924 II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Sebastian Bott | 3:2 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
02.04.2022 | 1-2 | Christopher Bedenk | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV 1868 Aichach | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Wilfried Schablas | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Endhart |
Mathias Häusler
Wolfgang Römer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Endhart |
Marco Klein
Jürgen Genz |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Endhart |
Matthias Stetter
Julian Wirth |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Endhart |
Carina Ammann
Stefan Honauer |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Endhart |
Dieter Gerhardinger
Christian Wassermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Endhart |
Matay Deniz
Claus Herfert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 9:2 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Endhart |
Johannes Grünwald
Yannick Otting |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
19.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Endhart |
Gerhard Vaclahovsky
Resat Akdogan |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Endhart |
Sebastian Bott
Tim Martin |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 3:9 | |
02.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Demmler |
Daniel Konrad
Rafael Konrad |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 |