Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Fabian Raspel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TTC SF Herne | 9:2 |
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Vollmer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | GSV Fröndenberg II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Hendrik Arndt | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Patrick Bieletz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | DJK Olympia Bottrop | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Bartosz Surzyn | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 6-5 | Michael Ertelt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | DJK BW Annen | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Marvin Hauck | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Alexander Walter Höttler | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfL Winz-Baak | 9:7 |
4-4 | Noel Rzytki | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Westhoff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 3:9 | ||
23.11.2022 | 4-3 | Dominik Sagawe | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 | 3:9 |
3-3 | Christopher Riedel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 5-6 | Manfred Welzel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 9:1 | |
11.12.2022 | 3-4 | Domenic Wolff | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:11 | TB Beckhausen | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Krutz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
28.01.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Nawarecki | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 | 4:9 | |
05.02.2023 | 5-6 | Johannes Lück | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | GSV Fröndenberg II | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Hendrik Lippert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | |||
11.02.2023 | 5-6 | Hendrik Paskuda | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | DJK Olympia Bottrop | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Nico Breda |
Leon Fankhänel
Matthias Bednarek |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
24.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Nico Breda |
Marcel Kautz
Andreas Bendowski |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Nico Breda |
Marvin Mackenberg
Sven Mackenberg |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
29.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Marius Czempiel |
Dennis Streck
Marvin Hauck |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 9:7 |
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Marius Czempiel |
Sven Berger
Max Schröter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Andrzej Golik |
Christian Westhoff
Stefan Ruprecht |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 3:9 | |
23.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Nico Breda |
Felix-Andre de Hond
Dominik Sagawe |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Andrzej Golik |
Michael Schneider
Manfred Welzel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
11.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Homann |
Marcel Mann
Reinhold Anton |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Holger Schreiber |
Michael Sudau
Thomas Nawarecki |
2:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
05.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Andrzej Golik |
Andrej Cerkuc
Johannes Lück |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
11.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Nico Breda |
Patrick Bieletz
Lothar Paskuda |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |