Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Rudi-Werner Eisen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Eitensheim II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Heigl | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
31.10.2022 | 2-1 | Johann Traub | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | Polizei SV Eichstätt III | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Amrullah Hafizi | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Simon Neustadt | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | SC Lenting II | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Jens Lingner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.11.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Zauner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Großmehring | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Simon Heindl | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Niemann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Burgheim II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Josef Bauer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
28.11.2022 | 2-1 | Robert Schmidl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK Kösching II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Lindenthal | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Huber | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | FC Ehekirchen IV | 4:6 |
1-1 | Thomas Heiss-Rehm | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Lingner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | SC Lenting II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Dürr | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
23.01.2023 | 2-1 | Rudi-Werner Eisen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Eitensheim II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Feigel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Johann Traub | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:5 | Polizei SV Eichstätt III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Sören Lütjen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 14:12 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Zauner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:2 | TSV Großmehring | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Simon Heindl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 2-1 | Gottlieb Veit | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | FC Ehekirchen IV | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Heiss-Rehm | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:8 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Lindenthal | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:3 | DJK Kösching II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Robert Schmidl | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Blum | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TSV Burgheim II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Josef Bauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Morris Neumeier |
Tobias Zeissler
Michael Eichinger sen. |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
31.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Amrullah Hafizi
Ilyas-Günay Geus |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Jens Lingner
Andreas Eichiner |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
14.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Morris Neumeier |
Markus Zauner
Siegmund Liebchen |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Morris Neumeier |
Josef Bauer
Frank Niemann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
28.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Morris Neumeier |
Robert Schmidl
Maximilian Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
17.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Morris Neumeier |
Georg Haberl
Jürgen Brech |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Sebastian Dürr
Jens Lingner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Andreas Feigel
Tobias Zeissler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Johann Traub
Stephan Bauch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Simon Heindl
Hans Mirbeth |
2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
24.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Ronny Nagel
Jürgen Brech |
2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Andreas Lindenthal
Jürgen Clermont |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
24.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Morris Neumeier |
Josef Bauer
Franz Bauer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 |