Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2019 | 2-1 | Philipp Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 3:12 | ||
2-2 | André Albrecht | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
21.09.2019 | 4-3 | Nico Zucholowsky | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:1 | TTC Annaberg II | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Jörg Liedtke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
06.10.2019 | 3-4 | Kevin Schreiter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TSV 1864 Schlettau II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Herrmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | |||||
12.10.2019 | 1-2 | Robert Kroschke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein II | 3:12 | |
2-2 | Peter Schleuning | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 2-1 | Dominik Weichelt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Lugau IV | 4:11 |
2-2 | André Carlowitz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 5:11 | |||
10.11.2019 | 4-3 | Daniel Rößiger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTV Stützengrün | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Klaus Rößiger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
17.11.2019 | 3-4 | Torsten Herfurth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Köthe | 2:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
01.12.2019 | 3-4 | Erik Scheithauer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:11 | Bergstädter SV Ehrenfriedersdorf | 10:5 |
3-3 | Heiko Winter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
07.12.2019 | 3-4 | Gunter Bonitz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SG Breitenbrunn | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Lars Meyer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
11.01.2020 | 1-2 | David Neuber | 1:3 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 0:11 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Florian Escher | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
19.01.2020 | 2-1 | Dominic Ponitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Annaberg II | 11:4 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Bergelt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
25.01.2020 | 1-2 | Benjamin Fritzsch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1864 Schlettau II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Alexander Herrmann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | |||
09.02.2020 | 2-1 | Robert Kroschke | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein II | 9:7 |
2-2 | Peter Schleuning | 3:2 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
28.02.2020 | 1-2 | Dominik Weichelt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TTC Lugau IV | 4:11 | ||
2-2 | André Carlowitz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
08.03.2020 | 2-1 | René Goldmann | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:3 | TTV Stützengrün | 10:5 | |
2-2 | Gerd Klötzer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Matthias Martin |
André Albrecht
Benjamin Steudten |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:12 | ||
21.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Matthias Martin |
Mike Bergelt
Jörg Bergelt |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
06.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Matthias Martin |
Benjamin Fritzsch
Alexander Herrmann |
1:3 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:9 | |
12.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Noah Seidel |
Robert Kroschke
Peter Schleuning |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:12 | |
03.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Matthias Martin |
Dominik Weichelt
Benjamin Quellmalz |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | ||
10.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Matthias Martin |
Gerd Klötzer
Klaus Rößiger |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 6:9 | |
17.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Matthias Martin |
Kay Josiger
Bernd Bortnè |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
01.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Matthias Martin |
Heiko Schaarschmidt
Erik Scheithauer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:5 | |
07.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Matthias Martin |
Dietmar Schmidt
Lars Meyer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
11.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Matthias Martin |
David Neuber
Gerd Arnas |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 6:9 | ||
19.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Matthias Martin |
Jörg Bergelt
Mike Bergelt |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
25.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Matthias Martin |
Benjamin Fritzsch
Alexander Herrmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
09.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Matthias Martin |
Peter Schleuning
Marcel Wendler |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:7 |
28.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Jens Gerber |
André Carlowitz
Eberhard Pickert |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||
08.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Jens Gerber |
Matthias Wild
Lutz Steinbach |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:5 |