Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | 4-3 | Connor Joel Wittenborn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Schermbeck | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Fisler | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Elia Furci | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SG Schönebeck | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Kai-Lee Atzberger | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Fabio Meister | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Johannes Dietze | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 3-4 | Torben Helbing | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | PSV Oberhausen | 2:8 |
3-3 | Leon Silberstein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Riyad Faquiri | 3:1 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Marco Marczak | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jonah Pepper | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | DJK VfR Saarn | 3:7 |
2-2 | Lukas Schick | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Gioia Colapietro | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | GSV Moers | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Matz Bauhaus | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Jan Holtwick | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Schermbeck | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Tjark Hoffmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrik Seifert |
Niklas Cornelius
Lian Altevogt |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 9:1 |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrik Seifert |
Jan-Yang Beck
Kai-Lee Atzberger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrik Seifert |
Bjarne Weber
Lukas Voss |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrik Seifert |
Madleen Tecklenburg
Jolina Hillebrandt |
3:2 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Hendrik Seifert |
Talha Özcan
Timur Can Saracbasi |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jonas Lerner |
Jonah Pepper
Lukas Schick |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Emanuel Barner |
Malte Vennemann
Timo Friedrich |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 7:3 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonas Lerner |
Tjark Hoffmann
Jan Holtwick |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 8:2 |