Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | 2-4 | Dietmar Jansen | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | Kettwiger Sportverein V | 5:5 |
3-4 | Peter Richter | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
21.09.2022 | 2-4 | Gerhard Steinebach | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | Kettwiger Sportverein IV | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Martin Verfürth | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 3-3 | Karl Heinz Grob | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 14:16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Ernst Carrier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
27.10.2022 | 4-4 | Reinhard Gebauer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIII | 4:6 |
3-4 | Wilfried Gleissner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 3-3 | Yugang Liu | 2:3 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | HSV Überruhr II | 2:8 |
4-3 | Heinrich Kachel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ralph Gärtner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 3-3 | Alfred Kemski | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg VI | 8:2 | ||
3-1 | Holger Christoph | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Tiefenhoff | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | SG Heisingen III | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Detlef Brähler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
1-3 | Volker Plückbaum | 0:3 | 13:15 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.01.2023 | 3-3 | Ewald Cloidt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | TUSEM Essen IX | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Werner Kobüssen | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | |||
09.02.2023 | 3-3 | Ralf Giesen | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SG Heisingen III | 2:8 | |
1-3 | Christian Tiefenhoff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 4-4 | Bernd Wolf | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV | 5:5 | |
4-3 | Peter Malletzki | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
03.03.2023 | 3-3 | Nickolas Krugmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XII | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Malthe Friese | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Marc Hebben | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 4-2 | Clemens Vosschulte | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TV Kupferdreh V | 5:5 | ||
4-3 | Timo Gerhards | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jaroslaw Karaszewski |
Markus Müller
Johannes Dietze |
0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
27.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Uwe Holzknecht |
Wilfried Gleissner
Reinhard Gebauer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 4:6 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christoph Franz |
Ralph Gärtner
Heinrich Kachel |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 2:8 | |
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Vonderhagen |
Christian Tiefenhoff
Volker Plückbaum |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
11.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Vonderhagen |
Ewald Cloidt
Werner Kobüssen |
2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
24.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Herwig |
Peter Malletzki
Bernd Wolf |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
03.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Herwig |
Nickolas Krugmann
Malthe Friese |
0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Herwig |
Gert Krupp
Clemens Vosschulte |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |