Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Dietsch | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TTV BW Neudorf | 4:9 |
1-1 | Jan Christopher Bonnet | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Lindisch | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | DJK VfR Saarn | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Levi Valentin Schart | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Simon Marek | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Alexander Gebauer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 0:11 | |||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Franko Paci | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Falko Barth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Grote | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 6:9 |
1-1 | Andre Hoff | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Kampen | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | DJK Buchholz | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Rainer Kampen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Palapys | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SC Buschhausen II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Matthias Augstein | 1:3 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Yannick Fuchs | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 0:9 |
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Janette Püski | 3:2 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 3:9 |
1-1 | Korkut Kantoglu | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fabio Krause | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 12:10 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Asmir Halilovic | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Neukäter | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III | 9:6 |
1-1 | Nicolai Beckmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | ||||
13.12.2023 | 1-2 | Dominic Driesen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ESV Großenbaum | 9:7 |
1-1 | Dirk Hungenberg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Patrick Brach | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK VfR Saarn | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Markus Lindisch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Simon Marek | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 0:9 | |
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Sven Grote | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Andre Hoff | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Florian Kampen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | DJK Buchholz | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Rainer Kampen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Alexander Palapys | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SC Buschhausen II | 3:9 |
1-1 | Matthias Augstein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Jan Christopher Bonnet
Eduard Schaufler |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:9 |
19.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Markus Lindisch
Jürgen Jürgens |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 6:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Alexander Gebauer
Thorsten Kurscheit |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:9 | ||
18.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Falko Barth
Sascha Groll |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Sven Grote
Günter Lorkowski |
3:1 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:9 | |
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Yannik Quindeau
Matthias Senkbeil |
3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:9 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Matthias Augstein
Thorsten Lotz |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Uwe Becker
Dirk Kriedel |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 0:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Janette Püski
Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Felix Maliekal |
Fabio Krause
Daniel Göttfert |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
29.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Nicolai Beckmann
Slobodan Lazic |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:6 | |
13.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Dirk Hungenberg
Dietmar Neumann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Dominic Driesen
Enrico Jerdes |
3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||
20.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Patrick Brach
Martin Mikosch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Nils Steufmehl |
Simon Marek
Julian Kolisko |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Sven Grote
Bernd Völkel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Mike van Looij |
Andre Hoff
Alexander Gurtzick |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
02.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Mike van Looij |
Florian Kampen
Holger Wallasch |
3:2 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Hinsenkamp |
Matthias Augstein
Thorsten Lotz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |