Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Carlo Birkenkamp | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf VII | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Julian Seidel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Janos Pirgl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | DJK BW Hilden V | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Waldemar Werner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.11.2022 | 2-1 | Ralf Honig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath IV | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Christopher Ramge | 1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Gerd Schmitz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | DJK SF Gerresheim III | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Klaus Lietz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 4-3 | Jan-Robin Fahrig | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath IV | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Tobias Valder | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Roland Jansen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Erkrath IV | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Ferdinand Schosinsky | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
04.03.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Trapp | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Post SV Hilden III | 3:7 |
4-4 | Valeriy Kotsyuba | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 4-3 | Zeljko Kalanj | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TuS Erkrath III | 0:10 | |
4-4 | David May | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Victor Voigt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf VIII | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Lois Brückner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
21.04.2023 | 4-3 | Mehtap Erol | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK SF Gerresheim III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Budnik | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Edit Graf |
Ronan Patra
Sofiia Zhmudenko |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Raphael Schirra |
Waldemar Werner
Janos Pirgl |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
23.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Andreas Sowinski |
Ralf Honig
Radoslaw Bula |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Raphael Schirra |
Gerd Schmitz
Oliver Hopp |
0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
21.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Raphael Schirra |
Jan-Robin Fahrig
Tobias Valder |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Andy Li |
Cord Kielhorn
Harald Golsch |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
18.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Bliso |
Zeljko Kalanj
David May |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Raphael Schirra |
Matthias Jax
Victor Voigt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
21.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Jürgen Lorat |
Klaus Lietz
Andreas Budnik |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |