Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 6-5 | Sebastian Röthgen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TuRa Oberdrees | 4:9 | |
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Kai Zierold | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Bärbroich | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Florian Meyer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 14:12 | |||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 1. FC Köln IV | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Ralf von Norsinski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Hartmut Stoof | 3:2 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 13:11 | DJK BW Annen | 5:9 |
4-4 | Jochen Meißner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 18:20 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 5-6 | Peter Frei | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | DJK spinfactory Köln | 4:9 | |
29.10.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Reinartz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 13:15 | 11:4 | DJK Eintracht Eitorf | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Marcel Wagner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Tim Langkammerer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TSV Seelscheid | 8:8 |
5-5 | Ralph Krämer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frederik Duda | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt III | 2:9 | |
18.11.2023 | 5-6 | Felix Klose | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTSG Lüdenscheid | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Daniel Ohde | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ante Bevanda |
Mario Bachis
Sebastian Röthgen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:9 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ante Bevanda |
Alexander Zellmann
Alexander Meyer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Ante Bevanda |
Niclas Voss
Andreas Nau |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Weiß |
Niklas Simon
Michael Ertelt |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Ante Bevanda |
Sören Grawenhoff
Peter Frei |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 4:9 | |
29.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Ante Bevanda |
Marcel Wagner
Frank Reinartz |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Ante Bevanda |
Thomas Müller
Tim Langkammerer |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tom Ludwig Theisen |
Frederik Duda
Leon Werkshage |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Ante Bevanda |
Daniel Ohde
Felix Klose |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:7 |