Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Langer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | TuRa Oberdrees | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Jonas Langer | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Niclas Voss | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1. FC Köln IV | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Jan Gantevoort | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
01.10.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Reckers | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTC Lantenbach | 9:5 | |
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Niklas Simon | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | DJK BW Annen | 5:9 |
1-1 | Klaus Hellmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Raquepo | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | DJK spinfactory Köln | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Jan Lüke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Nils Wernerus | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | DJK Eintracht Eitorf | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Yu Chun Hammes-Zimmermann | 1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ben Mathes | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV Seelscheid | 8:8 |
1-1 | Thomas Herr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Wichary | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTSG Lüdenscheid | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Peter Petrovics | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Dorian Hüttemann |
Jonas Langer
Pascal Büttner |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Dorian Hüttemann |
Jan Gantevoort
Ralf von Norsinski |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
01.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Lennart Wimmers |
Thomas Reckers
Marc Grümer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 9:5 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Dorian Hüttemann |
Hartmut Stoof
Jochen Meißner |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Tom Ludwig Theisen |
Benjamin Raquepo
Maximilian Schwerdt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | |
29.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Tom Ludwig Theisen |
Kevin Marx
Daniel Janssen |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tom Ludwig Theisen |
Thomas Herr
Kevin Weinert |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tom Ludwig Theisen |
Peter Petrovics
Arnd Katzke |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:7 |