Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Timo Banko | 3:1 | 11:9 | 22:20 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ESV BR Bonn | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Leopold Grüß | 2:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Ferenc Fejer-Konnerth | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTG Netphen | 5:9 |
4-4 | Matthias Stötzel | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Karsten Kretzer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TuRa Oberdrees | 3:9 | |
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Kai Zierold | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Bärbroich | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Florian Meyer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Puya Sharbati | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1. FC Köln IV | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Andreas Nau | 3:1 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Grund | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK spinfactory Köln | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Nils Gottschalk | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dorian Hüttemann | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | TV Dellbrück II | 9:2 |
2-2 | Ante Bevanda | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Herr | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Seelscheid | 5:9 |
2-2 | Ben Mathes | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Reinartz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | DJK Eintracht Eitorf | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Wagner | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Arnd Katzke | 3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTSG Lüdenscheid | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Dion Semiz |
Damian Starzetz
Omiros Grigoreas |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:9 | ||
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Mario Strazzanti |
Matthias Stötzel
Gabriel Korstian |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Hollweg |
Fabian Langer
Stefan Maiworm |
2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
01.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Hollweg |
Florian Meyer
Fabian Wilhelm |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:8 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sandor Jankovic |
Andreas Nau
Patrick Michels |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:4 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Grothe |
Benjamin Raquepo
Maximilian Schwerdt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:9 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Sandor Jankovic |
Dorian Hüttemann
Moritz Wimmers |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Sandor Jankovic |
Ben Mathes
Oliver Willms |
3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Torsten Werkshage |
Yu Chun Hammes-Zimmermann
Daniel Janssen |
1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 9:3 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Sandor Jankovic |
Peter Petrovics
Arnd Katzke |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:0 |