Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Pomp | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SV Arminia Appelhülsen | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Fabian Schmidt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Manfred Kropp | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SuS Stadtlohn II | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Hannes Heming | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Robert Kleppel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TuS Haltern II | 1:9 | |
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Philipp Sterzik | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TSG Dülmen | 3:9 |
3-3 | Frank Bücker | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Volker Korth | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SSV Rhade | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Nils Völlinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | René Reder | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | VfL Ahaus | 0:9 | |
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | David Riethmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TV Borken II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Jan Hendrik Leidner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jadranko Roso | 2:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TuS Stenern | 0:9 |
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Samuel Wischnewski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TuS Haltern | 1:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Manfred Kropp | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SuS Stadtlohn II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Hannes Heming | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ottokar Schöla | 2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:14 | TuS Haltern II | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Schlüter |
Michael Pomp
Leif Dasberg |
3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 2:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Schlüter |
Manfred Kropp
Jens Oing |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Kaczmarek |
Ottokar Schöla
Robert Kleppel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 1:9 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Boguslaw Dzida |
Frank Bücker
Philipp Sterzik |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Schlüter |
Volker Korth
Stephan Vadder |
1:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Schlüter |
René Reder
Christian Benkhoff |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Schlüter |
Norbert Stegger
Nina Raffler |
3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 2:9 | |
09.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Jonas Mieling |
Jadranko Roso
Dirk Süssmuth |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 0:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Schlüter |
Roman Mrozek
Hans-Detlef Wilmering |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Schlüter |
Peter Stowermann
Jens Oing |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jens Eßing |
Alexander Herold
Moritz Hehmann |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 |