Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Murteza Aldirmaz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | MTG Horst II | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Alexander vom Scheidt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Christoph Neeb | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:8 | SC Buer-Hassel | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Dennis Rösen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
02.10.2022 | 4-3 | Marijo Gaspar | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Philipp Buchfeld | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Golz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Michael Sudau | 3:2 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Noel Rzytki | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | VfL Winz-Baak II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Max Schröter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Simon Andre | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | Post-SV Langendreer | 9:1 |
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Marcel Karst | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSSV Bottrop II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Lukas Wagner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Robin Gude | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel | 7:9 |
2-2 | Daniel Gerhards | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Fabian Raspel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC SF Herne II | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Jasper Reinbothe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Kurt Bartels | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Oliver Kästner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Murteza Aldirmaz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | MTG Horst II | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Alexander vom Scheidt | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:1 | ||||
05.02.2023 | 1-2 | Robin Gude | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Aaron Busemann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 8:11 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Kaßner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:0 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Buchfeld | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Langer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:7 |
1-1 | Matthias Woort | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Udo van Remmen | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:1 | VfL Winz-Baak II | 9:0 | ||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Hourtz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Post-SV Langendreer | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Simon Andre | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | ||||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Lukas Wagner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSSV Bottrop II | 9:1 | |
26.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jasper Reinbothe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC SF Herne II | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Maik Stackelbeck |
Florian Stadie
Peter Dzierzon |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Christoph Neeb
Jens Martin |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Felix Brinker
Dirk Kaja |
2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||
02.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Alexander Kaßner
Marijo Gaspar |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Matthias Greifenhagen
Philipp Buchfeld |
3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Uwe Heesen |
Christian Golz
Daniel Ratmer |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Bastian Stellmach |
Max Schröter
Lars Willhardt |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Bastian Stellmach |
Laura Hellmich
Christian Hellmich |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Lukas Wagner
Daniel Koopmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
13.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Bastian Stellmach |
Daniel Gerhards
Christian Chroscinski |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Robin Gude
Aaron Busemann |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | |||
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Lohmann |
Fabian Raspel
Murat Görgülü |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Schulz |
Tobias Papies
Kai Penkwitz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:9 |
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Bastian Stellmach |
Thomas Dietzold
Peter Böttcher |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
05.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Daniel Gerhards
Christian Chroscinski |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Bastian Stellmach |
Marijo Gaspar
Daniel Reinke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Christian Golz
Daniel Ratmer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Matthias Woort
Matthias Langer |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Bastian Stellmach |
Johanna Schulte
Andre Engelmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Bastian Stellmach |
Laura Hellmich
Christoph Statetzni |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Bastian Stellmach |
Benedikt Koch
Jonas Czeslik |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
26.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Schulz |
Fabian Raspel
Murat Görgülü |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 |